Contact
1
$549.00
✕
1
Cart
2
Checkout
3
Order
Product
Price
Quantity
Subtotal
MILES TALBOT Slip Cover Loveseat with Pull-Out Bed; 58" x 38" x 34"
$
549.00
MILES TALBOT Slip Cover Loveseat with Pull-Out Bed; 58" x 38" x 34" quantity
$
549.00
✕
Coupon:
Apply coupon
Update cart
Cart totals
Subtotal
$
549.00
Tax
$
43.92
Total
$
592.92
Proceed to checkout
Continue shopping
Retirement Sale 15% OFF Storewide! Coupon Code: RETIRE Not accepting consignments at this time. The business will be sold or closed by end of July 2026 Interest in buying? Send email to:
sales@upscaleresalefurnishings.com